Univ-paris13.Fr univ-paris13.fr

Planning-Smbh.Univ-paris13.Fr

planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr receives about 11,000 unique visitors and 34,320 (3.12 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $88.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $46,777.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr is ranked number 40,390 in the world and 0.0022% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, 75001, France and links to network IP address 81.194.42.245.

About - planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr

How popular is planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
330,000
Daily Pageviews:
34,320 (3.12 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
40,390 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0022% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 59.3%76.1%2049
Algeria 6.5%4.7%2701
Morocco 3.7%2.1%3075
Tunisia 3.5%2.3%2014
Cameroon 3.0%1.3%1050
Other 2.0%0.9%938
South Korea 1.8%1.2%29348
United States 1.6%0.6%290598
India 1.5%0.9%94011
Other 1.4%1.5%759
Other 1.3%0.6%662
Senegal 1.3%0.8%1083
Other 1.2%0.4%1316
Cote d'Ivoire 1.1%0.5%1567
Other 0.9%0.3%1737
Other 0.8%0.4%1653
Madagascar 0.7%0.4%2183
Other 0.7%0.3%1313
Other 0.5%0.2%1160
Canada 0.5%0.9%83265

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lipn.univ-paris13.fr
24.65%14.71%1.9
univ-paris13.fr
15.22%7.24%1.5
ent.univ-paris13.fr
12.25%7.82%2.1
iutv.univ-paris13.fr
11.15%17.29%5.0
cas.univ-paris13.fr
10.50%3.26%1.0
math.univ-paris13.fr
8.50%3.99%1.5
odf.univ-paris13.fr
6.88%6.10%2.9
www-galilee.univ-paris13.fr
5.39%3.80%2.3
www-lipn.univ-paris13.fr
5.32%2.01%1.2
aruba.univ-paris13.fr
4.10%1.27%1.0
candidature.univ-paris13.fr
3.81%1.93%1.6
hyperplanning.univ-paris13.fr
2.89%0.90%1
www-ecogestion.univ-paris13.fr
2.87%2.28%2.6
iut-bobigny.univ-paris13.fr
2.69%1.39%1.7
sup-galilee.univ-paris13.fr
2.25%2.55%3.6
www-smbh.univ-paris13.fr
2.05%1.10%1.7
sic13.univ-paris13.fr
1.98%1.02%2
inscriptions.univ-paris13.fr
1.81%0.90%2
www-irem.univ-paris13.fr
1.71%1.36%3
iutsd.univ-paris13.fr
1.66%1.81%4
ig-edu.univ-paris13.fr
1.46%10.88%20
llshs.univ-paris13.fr
1.27%0.69%2
www-lpl.univ-paris13.fr
1.15%1.41%3.9
listes.univ-paris13.fr
1.06%1.09%3
www-l2ti.univ-paris13.fr
0.91%0.32%1
galilee.univ-paris13.fr
0.76%0.24%1
cepn.univ-paris13.fr
0.69%0.59%3
vacataire.univ-paris13.fr
0.65%0.25%1
OTHER
0%1.81%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr
Domain:
  planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,477
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr?

Facebook:
  5
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr can earn?

Website Value:
$46,777.89
Daily Revenue:
$88.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,640.00
Yearly Revenue:
$32,120.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
81.194.42.245
ASN:
AS2200 
ISP:
Renater 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
75001
France
 

Other sites hosted on 81.194.42.245

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(1608 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  97

Site Categories (dmoz)

Créteil/Université de Paris-XIII

What sites are related to planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 81.194.42.245 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ayl.io
6 secs
shredderchess.com
12 secs
viralpancho.com
55 secs
anamvseravno.my1.ru
57 secs
shrak-mobile.com
1 min
biscloset.com
2 mins
shqiptv.com
2 mins
mymortgage.ubs.com
2 mins
ypensionerka.ru
3 mins
shqip24.tv
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planning-smbh.univ-paris13.fr widget